RAASSILLA GRAND PRIX / 30.09 / REGISTREERUNUD VÕISTLEJATE NIMEKIRI –
REGISTREERUNUD KLASSI
SUPER 1600 JUNIOR
REGISTREERUNUD KLASSI
Nr. | Sõitja | Klubi | Sõiduk |
---|---|---|---|
32 | Albert Ako Kokk | Yellow Racing MTÜ | Skoda Fabia |
REGISTREERUNUD KLASSI
SUPER1600
REGISTREERUNUD KLASSI
NR. | Sõitja | Klubi | Sõiduk |
---|---|---|---|
222 | Rytis Rutkauskas | R. Rutkauskas - motosport | Audi A1 |
REGISTREERUNUD KLASSI
TOURINGCAR
REGISTREERUNUD KLASSI
Nr. | Nimi | Klubi | Sõiduk |
---|---|---|---|
44 | Marko Muru | Erki Sport | Ford Fiesta Cosworth |
43 | Ranno Metsaveer | Erki Sport | BMW E36 |
18 | Raul Laanisto | Milrem Motorsport | Lada |
REGISTREERUNUD KLASSI
CROSSKART XTREME
REGISTREERUNUD KLASSI
Nr | Nimi | Klubi | Sõiduk |
---|---|---|---|
37 | Vahur Kupper | A1M Motorsport | Speedcar Xtreme |
Janis Baumanis | Hornet | ||
Elvis Zakits | Hornet | ||
111 | Tõnis Raide | Speedcar Estonia | Speedcar Xtreme |
17 | Kristo Kütt | P-tech | |
88 | Alar Allik | Tikkri Motorsport | P-tech |
70 | Lucas Orav | Speedcar Estonia | Speedcar Wonder/ 850CC |
7 | Ragnar Kaljuste | Tikkri Motorsport | Speedcar |
108 | Armin Raag | Raag Motors | |
13 | Sander Sepp | Speedcar Xtrem | |
333 | Marko Järve | Tikkri Motorsport | Crosskart A1M-X750 |
15 | Teet Vare | Tikkri Motorsport | P-tech |
10 | Prants Pals | Kiil Racing | Semog Bravo Sport |
73 | Eiko Kolsar | Pace Motorsport Powered by Terminal Oil | LifeLive TN5 |
8 | Travis Pärs | Speedcar Estonia | Speedcar Wonder |
2 | Sten Ivanov | JRT Estonia | A1M-X750 |
4 | Tõnu Peek | P-Tech | |
REGISTREERUNUD KLASSI
SUPERCAR
REGISTREERUNUD KLASSI
Nr | Nimi | Klubi | Sõiduk |
---|---|---|---|
11 | Arvo Kask | Yellow Racing MTÜ | Mitsubishi EVO 6 |
00 | Ivo Traubergs | Tamm Racing | Ford Fiesta |
91 | Kristaps Daugello | Mek Sports | BMW F22 |
14 | Peep Vare | Tikkri Motorsport | |
23 | Mart Tikkerbär | Tikkri Motorsport | Peugeot |
REGISTREERUNUD KLASSI
Crosskart 125CC
REGISTREERUNUD KLASSI
Nr | Nimi | Klubi | Sõiduk |
---|---|---|---|
180 | Kaspar Pikkpõld | EAL Tulevikutäht | Crosskart 250 |
103 | Genor Raag | Raag Motors | Crosskart 125 |
186 | Indrek Siimenson | LGT | Crosskart 125 |
142 | Georg Steve Supper | Aluvere ring | Crosskart 125 |
REGISTREERUNUD KLASSI
BMW 3000
REGISTREERUNUD KLASSI
Nr | Nimi | Klubi | Sõiduk |
---|---|---|---|
13 | Dailis Jansons | Dj Loggong | BMW |
0 | Mike Crazy | Riihimäen Ua | BMW |
42 | Martins Jēkabsons | Kurlandmotorsport | BMW E36 |
75 | Maris Zadinans | Maris Zadinans | BMW |
8 | Mait Budell | Yellow Racing | BMW |
21 | Adrians Apsitis | Adrians Apsitis | BMW E36 |
5 | Viesturs Valters | RG Motorsport | BMW E36 EUROFIGHTER |
44 | Raitis Dzenis | RG Motorsport | BMW E36 Compact |
91 | Kristaps Daugello | Mek Sports | BMW F22 |
REGISTREERUNUD KLASSI
Yaris Cup ( junior 1000)
REGISTREERUNUD KLASSI
Nr | Nimi | Klubi | Sõiduk |
---|---|---|---|
55 | Elisabeth Tamm | Ligur Racing | Toyota Yaris |
3 | Toms Bumbiers | KTB Racing Team | Toyota Yaris |
31 | Albert Ako Kokk | Toyota Yaris | |
21 | Mārtiņš Dreibe | NFP Racing | Toyota Yaris |
REGISTREERUNUD KLASSI
Crosskart 650
REGISTREERUNUD KLASSI
Nr | Nimi | Klubi | Sõiduk |
---|---|---|---|
650 | Jonathan Lee MÄE | KK Motorsport | Krosskart 650 |
806 | Peep Langeproon | KK Motorsport | Krosskart 650 |
699 | Rait Sööt | KK Motorsport | Krosskart 650 |
600 | Keven Serbin | KK Motorsport | Krosskart 650 |