CHECK OUT WHO WILL TAKE PART IN THE 5TH ROUND OF EST RX CHAMPIONSHIP/ 11.09

 
REGISTREERUNUD KLASSI

SUPER 1600 JUNIOR

Nr.NameClubCar
41Andreas AulikLigur RacingVW Golf 2
18Robin Allik Honda Civic
27Marko MuruErki SportHonda Civic VTI
    
    
REGISTREERUNUD KLASSI

SUPER1600

NR.NameClubCar
13Aivo OjalaMilrem MotorsportHonda Civic
6Riho LoitReinsalu SportHonda Civic
222Rytis RutkauskasRutkauskas MotorsportRenault Twingo
88Kevin AllikTikkri MotorsportMitsubishi Colt
    
    
    
REGISTREERUNUD KLASSI

TOURINGCAR

Nr.NameClubCar
2Siim SündemaTikkri MotorsportFord Fiesta MK7
50Kristaps GrunteVaģi racongBMW 120rx
7Andreas AruaasKiil RacingFord Fiesta
6Alo HintserYellow RacingBMW
17Rauno RappuYellow RacingVAZ
89Jüri AzarovVändra TSKOpel Astra
72 Stein KaruKupatama MotorsportAudo Coupe
    
    
REGISTREERUNUD KLASSI

CROSSKART JUNIOR

Nr.NameClubCar
12Ragnar KaljusteCKR EstoniaSpeedcar Xtrem
25Martin JugaA1M MotorsportA1M-X750
80Oskar MännametsCKR EstoniaSpeedcar Xtreme
    
    
    
REGISTREERUNUD KLASSI

CROSSKART XTREME

NrNameClubCar
    
91Andre KiilKiil RacingSemog Bravo Sport 2021
84Jarkko AronenJoensuu UrheiluautoilijatSpeedcar
777Madis TafenauKiil RacingSemog Bravo
666Gustav KruudaPace MotorsportTN5
447Marko RingenbergCKR EstoniaSpeedcar Xtrem
1Eero NõgeneCKR EstoniaSpeedcar Wonder
13Sander SeppRedmoto 
8Pasi PenttinenCKR EstoniaSpeedcar Wonder 033
19Liis TalivereReinsalu SportSpeedcar Xtrem
37Vahur KupperA1M MotorsportSpeedCar Xtrem
77Peeter RüütelKiil RacingSemog Bravo
22Markus AbramPace MotorsportTN5
18Toomas TriisaRedmotoSpeedcar Wonder
11Billy ToomlaKiil Racing 
2Timo LaapottiJoensuu UrheiluautoilijatSpeedcar Wonder
555Janar MuttikRedmotoSpeedcar Wonder
90Jarmo VõsaPace MotorsportTN5
115Tanel TerepingPace MotorsportTN5
139Romet TsirnaPace MotorsportTN5
45Aivo MälkKiil RacingSemog Bravo
231Tamo ToodoRedmotoSpeedcar Wonder
27Kenneth PohlRedmoto 
88Allan KakriCKR EstoniaSpeedcar Wonder
251Raido NikonorovRedmotoSpeedcar Wonder
400Vahur VeinbergKiil RacingSpeedcar Xtrem
29Joosep Ralf NõgeneCKR  EstoniaSpeedcar Wonder
81Alo EhasooKiil RacingSemog Bravo Sport
766Janis BaumanisKiil RacingSemog
33Jaanis OzolzKiil RacingSemog Bravo
111Tõnis RaideCKR EstoniaCrosskart Xtreme
28Sten OjaRedmotoSpeedcar Wonder
333Marko JärveA1M MotorsportCrosskart Xtreme
    
    
REGISTREERUNUD KLASSI

SUPERCAR

NrNameClubCar
87Sven OrasReinsalu SportFord Fiesta RX
8Edijs OssLebester RacingSkoda Fabia
69Rico RodiTikkri MotorsportMitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
30Maiko TammLigur RacingMitsubishi Evo 9
23Mart TikkerbärTikkri MotorsportMitsubishi Lancer Evo
10Seido NõmmkülaLepp MotorsPeugeot 207
92Riho KensTikkri MotorsportAudi A4
15Raini RoometsYellow RacingSkoda Fabia RR