TERMINAL OIL EESTI MEISTRIVÕISTLUSED RALLIKROSSIS
TERMINAL OIL EESTI MEISTRIVÕISTLUSED RALLIKROSSIS
TERMINAL OIL EESTI MEISTRIVÕISTLUSED RALLIKROSSIS
Previous
Next
Tulemused

SUPER 1600 JUNIOR

Results

PosNo.NameCarI roundTotal
118Robin ALLIKHonda Civic VTI25 
241Albert PÄRTELSONHonda Civic 19 
329Jegor BOGDANOVHonda Civic CRX19 
432Albert Ako KOKKHonda Civic 17 
528Laur JOHANNESLada Kalina0 
Tulemused

SUPER 1600

Results

PosNo.Name I roundTotal
188Kevin ALLIKMitsubishi Colt30 
227Marko MURUHonda Civic VTI27 
339Kristjan KUTSARFord KA22 
413Aivo OJALAHonda Civic21 
598Martin VATTERPeugeot 20617 
640Reno KÖÖTSVW Golf II15 
76Riho LOITHonda Civic14 
82Indrek ILVESVW Golf II12 
912Germo KIMASKHonda CRV11 
10222Rytis RUTKAUSKASAudi A17 
1117Aivo MÄNGELVW Golf6 
Tulemused

SUPERCAR

Results

No.NameCarI roundTotal
4Tõnu PEEKMitsubishi Lancer Evo25 
30Maiko TAMMMitsubishi Lancer Evo19 
23Mart TIKKERBÄRMitsubishi Lancer Evo18 
52Janis VEGERISCitroen DS315 
11Arvo KASKMitsubishi Lancer Evo15 
15Raini ROOMETSSkoda Fabia RR14 
92Riho KENSAudi A410 
Tulemused

CROSSKART XTREME

Results

PosNo.NameCarI roundTotal
122Markus ABRAMLiveLife TN565 
291Andre KIILSemog Bravo Sport62 
36Janis BAUMANISSemog Bravo 60 
412Taaniel KARPSemog Bravo 58 
577Peeter RÜÜTELSemog Bravo Sport56 
618Toomas TRIISASpeedcar Wonder55 
788Allan KAKRISpeedcar Wonder54 
DNF555Janar MUTTIKSpeedcar Wonder53 
9139Romet TSIRNALiveLife TN552 
1098Jakko VIILOSpeedcar Xtreme51 
1145Aivo MÄLKSemog Bravo 50 
1217Kristo KÜTTSpeedcar Xtreme49 
1381Alo EHASOOSemog Bravo Sport48 
14696Gabriel KOORTSpeedcar Xtreme47 
15111Tõnis RAIDESpeedcar Xtreme46 
16231Tamo TOODOSpeedcar Wonder45 
1790Jarmo VÕSALiveLife TN544 
18333Marko JÄRVESpeedcar Xtreme43 
1944Ivar RÜHKASpeedcar Xtreme42 
2069Igor ROOSMAAP-Tech 00941 
21777Madis TAFENAUSemog Bravo 40 
22115Tanel TEREPINGLiveLife TN539 
DNF33Jaanis OZOLSSemog Bravo 38 
24251Raido NIKONOROVSpeedcar Wonder37 
2570Lucas ORAVSpeedcar Wonder36 
26169Keivo KÕIVP-Tech 00935 
27444Mait MÄESAARSpeedcar Xtreme34 
2868Harri HYNYNENSpeedcar Xtreme33 
2915Teet VAREP-Tech 00832 
3064Laur MÄGIT-Tech 00431 

Crosskart 125CC

PosNo.NameI roundTotal
1108Armin RAAG65 
2184Johannes KASEMAA62 
3161Rasmus TSIRNA60 
4142Georg Steve SUPPER58 
DNF165Jonathan LEE MÄE56 
6181Geir Genor MUTTIK55 
DNF172Patrick SARAPUU54 
DNS183Revor-Risto LAUR0 

Crosskart 650

PosNo.NameI RoundTotal
1602Laur LANGEPROON65 
2616Karl Martin MILISTE62 
3808Margus MILISTE60 
4600Keven SERBIN58 
DNS699Rait SÖÖT0 

TouringCar

PosNo.NameClassCarI roundTotal
19Rommi PUKKTouringCarBMW 21028 
221Priit REBANETouringCarVolvo C-3028 
37Andreas ARUAASTouringCarFord Fiesta MK721 
410Kalmer VAHTTouringCarLada 210120 
51Siim SÜNDEMATouringCarFord Fiesta MK717 
617Rauno RAPPUTouringCarLada 210616 
769Sigmar TAMMEMÄGITouringCarAudi Coupe14 
886Rain LELLEPTouringCarToyota GT8613 
911Alo HINTSERTouringCarBMW11 
1036Siim TILLEMANNTouringCarBMW10 
1118Raul LAANISTOTouringCarVAZ 059