Results – EST RX
TERMINAL OIL EESTI MEISTRIVÕISTLUSED RALLIKROSSIS
TERMINAL OIL EESTI MEISTRIVÕISTLUSED RALLIKROSSIS
TERMINAL OIL EESTI MEISTRIVÕISTLUSED RALLIKROSSIS
Previous
Next

SUPER 1600

PosNo.Name1st round2nd round3rd round4th round5th round6th roundTotalSeason summary
227Marko MURU27x31222521126126
188Kevin ALLIK3021252117x114114
4222Rytis RUTKAUSKAS72424231425117110
339Kristjan KUTSAR22142221161811399
513Aivo OJALA211714169x7777
64Sergei BRONSKIxx123021x6363
898Martin VATTER17118138147163
107Kristjan KIMMELx7161410166363
72Indrek ILVES121412913117162
940Reno KÖÖTS15141410xx5353
1110Janno LIGURx31xxxx3131
1212Germo KIMASK11097xx2727
13411Andreas AULIKx25xxxx2525
146Riho LOIT140xxxx1414
1717Ugris TRAUBERGSxxxxx101010
1517Aivo MÄNGEL6xxxxx66
1622Rytis GURKLYSx0xxxx00

SUPER 1600 JUNIOR

PosNo.Name1st round2nd round3rd round4th round5th round6th roundTotalSeason summary
118Robin ALLIK252525252518143125
241Albert PÄRTELSON19201216202411199
428Laur JOHANNES015212119229898
332Albert Ako KOKK1716181816139885
529Jegor BOGDANOV1916x11xx4646
682Toivo UUSNAxx1612xx2828

SUPERCAR

PosNo.Name1st round2nd round3rd round4th round5th round6th roundTotalSeason summary
130Maiko TAMM192325252424140121
24Tõnu PEEK25182114171611197
323Mart TIKKERBÄR189181522119384
415Raini ROOMETS1419141314209481
511Arvo KASK151010211707373
652Janis VEGERIS151916xxx5050
792Riho KENS1014xxxx2424
888Kevin Allikxxxxx181818
1388Kevin ALLIKxxxxx181818
996Sigmar TAMMEMÄGIxxx18xx1818
 44Anssi HYTTINENxxxxx161616
108Edijs OSSx13xxxx1313
1128Genri PÄHNAPUUxx12xxx1212
1210Seido NÕMMKÜLAxxx10xx1010

TOURINGCAR

PosNo.Name1st round2nd round3rd round4th round5th round6th roundTotalSeason summary
19Rommi PUKK282024302715144129
221Priit REBANE28920263120134125
37Andreas ARUAAS212318252129137119
417Rauno RAPPU16131621232311299
586Rain LELLEP1318131716209784
618Raul LAANISTO914101212147162
911Alo HINTSER118x15x175151
736Siim TILLEMANN101001513x4848
101Siim SÜNDEMA1715xxx94141
810Kalmer VAHT20xxx18x3838
1172Stein KARUxx1510xx2525
1250Kristaps GRUNTExxxxx191919
1369Sigmar TAMMEMÄGI14xxxxx1414
1477Mihkel VAHERx0xxxx00

CROSSKART XTREME

PosNo.Name1st round2nd round3rd round4th round5th round6th roundTotalSeason summary
122Markus ABRAM656265545456356302
2231Tamo TOODO455862556260342297
377Peeter RÜÜTEL565552406558326286
4139Romet TSIRNA524755584962323276
56Janis BAUMANIS604656455553315270
698Jakko VIILO51516052530267267
7555Janar MUTTIK533246565152290258
8696Gabriel KOORT474151476046292251
912Taaniel KARP5837545046x245245
1017Kristo KÜTT493947464348272233
1181Alo EHASOO4840434248x221221
12115Tanel TEREPING393848444541255217
1390Jarmo VÕSA444231394249247216
1444Ivar RÜHKA424337x4747216216
1537Vahur KUPPERx4444414439212212
1670Lucas ORAV363045x5050211211
17251Raido NIKONOROV373542514135241206
18111Tõnis RAIDE46453831X45205205
19777Madis TAFENAU4033413840x192192
20444Mait MÄESAAR34263943X40182182
2191Andre KIIL6256x62Xx180180
222Riku HUUHKAx54x65X55174174
2315Teet VARE32273434X44171171
2466Pasi PENTTINENx53x53X65171171
2533Jaanis OZOLS38284032X32170170
2688Allan KAKRI5450xx58x162162
2718Toomas TRIISA554858xXx161161
2810Prants PALSxx35493937160160
29333Marko JÄRVE432949xX34155155
3045Aivo MÄLK504953xXx152152
31169Keivo KÕIV35313235Xx133133
3264Laur MÄGI31253636Xx128128
3379Mika-Matias HUTTULAxxx60X54114114
3427Kenneth POHLxxx4856x104104
357Ragnar KALJUSTEx34x33X36103103
36999Karl Martin VOLVERx52xxX51103103
3711Billy TOOMLAx3650xXx8686
3869Igor ROOSMAA410xxX387979
3973Eiko KOLSARxx33xX336666
4025Martin JUGA065xxXx6565
4168Harri HYNYNEN33x29xXx6262
42151Reinis NITISSx60xxXx6060
4361Elvis ZAKITISxxxxx434343
444Kairo FALTENxxxxx424242
45101Renee POHLxxx37Xx3737
46400Siim SÜNDEMAxxx30Xx3030
47666Mario MÕISTUSxxxxXx00
4847Marko RINGENBERGxxxx0x00

CROSSKART 650

posNo.Name1st round2nd round3rd round4th round5th round6th roundTotalSeason summary
1602Laur LANGEPROON656560626265379319
3616Karl Martin MILISTE62x65656562319319
2808Margus MILISTE60585858600294294
5806Peep LANGEPROONxx56565860230230
4699Rait SÖÖT06062600x182182
6600Keven SERBIN5862xxxx120120
 601Erki KÜLVIxxxxx585858

CROSSKART 125CC

posNo.NameTotalTotalTotalTotalTotalTotalTotalSeason summary
1108Armin RAAG656565656565390325
4161Rasmus TSIRNA605856536062349296
2142Georg Steve SUPPER585660605858350294
3165Jonathan LEE MÄE566055625660349294
6172Patrick SARAPUU54062546256288288
5181Geir Genor MUTTIK555458565555333279
7183Revor-Risto LAUR055x555453217217
8184Johannes KASEMAA6262xxxx124124
947Jere Huuhkaxxx58xx5858
 180Kaspar PIKKPÕLDxxxxx545454