Tulemused – EST RX
TERMINAL OIL EESTI MEISTRIVÕISTLUSED RALLIKROSSIS
TERMINAL OIL EESTI MEISTRIVÕISTLUSED RALLIKROSSIS
TERMINAL OIL EESTI MEISTRIVÕISTLUSED RALLIKROSSIS
Previous
Next

SUPER 1600

PosNo.NameIIIIIIIVVTotal
188Kevin ALLIK3021252117114
227Marko MURU27x312225105
339Kristjan KUTSAR221422211695
4222Rytis RUTKAUSKAS72424231492
513Aivo OJALA21171416977
64Sergei BRONSKIxx12302163
72Indrek ILVES12141291360
898Martin VATTER1711813857
940Reno KÖÖTS15141410x53
107Kristjan KIMMELx716141037
1110Janno LIGURx31xxx31
1212Germo KIMASK11097x27
13411Andreas AULIKx25xxx25
146Riho LOIT140xxx14
1517Aivo MÄNGEL6xxxx6
1622Rytis GURKLYSx0xxx0

SUPER 1600 JUNIOR

PosNo.NameIIIIIIIVVTotal
118Robin ALLIK2525252525125
241Albert PÄRTELSON192012162087
332Albert Ako KOKK171618181685
428Laur JOHANNES01521211976
529Jegor BOGDANOV1916x11x46
682Toivo UUSNAxx1612x28

SUPERCAR

PosNo.NameIIIIIIIVVTotal
130Maiko TAMM1923252524116
24Tõnu PEEK251821141795
323Mart TIKKERBÄR18918152282
415Raini ROOMETS141914131474
511Arvo KASK151010211773
652Janis VEGERIS151916xx50
792Riho KENS1014xxx24
896Sigmar TAMMEMÄGI   18x18
98Edijs OSSx13xxx13
1028Genri PÄHNAPUUxx12xx12
1110Seido NÕMMKÜLA   10x10

TOURINGCAR

PosNo.NameIIIIIIIVVTotal
19Rommi PUKK2820243027129
221Priit REBANE289202631114
37Andreas ARUAAS2123182521108
417Rauno RAPPU161316212389
586Rain LELLEP131813171677
618Raul LAANISTO91410121358
736Siim TILLEMANN10100151348
810Kalmer VAHT20xxx1838
911Alo HINTSER118x15x34
101Siim SÜNDEMA1715xxx32
1172Stein KARUxx1510x25
1269Sigmar TAMMEMÄGI14xxxx14
1377Mihkel VAHERx0xxx0

CROSSKART XTREME

PosNo.NameIIIIIIIVVTotal
122Markus ABRAM6562655454300
2231Tamo TOODO4558625562282
377Peeter RÜÜTEL5655524065268
498Jakko VIILO5151605253267
56Janis BAUMANIS6046564555262
6139Romet TSIRNA5247555849261
7696Gabriel KOORT4741514760246
812Taaniel KARP5837545046245
9555Janar MUTTIK5332465651238
1017Kristo KÜTT4939474643224
1181Alo EHASOO4840434248221
12115Tanel TEREPING3938484445214
13251Raido NIKONOROV3735425141206
1490Jarmo VÕSA4442313942198
15777Madis TAFENAU4033413840192
1691Andre KIIL6256x62X180
1737Vahur KUPPERx44444144173
1844Ivar RÜHKA424337x47169
1988Allan KAKRI5450xx58162
2018Toomas TRIISA554858xX161
2170Lucas ORAV363045x50161
22111Tõnis RAIDE46453831X160
2345Aivo MÄLK504953xX152
24444Mait MÄESAAR34263943X142
2533Jaanis OZOLS38284032X138
26169Keivo KÕIV35313235X133
2764Laur MÄGI31253636X128
2815Teet VARE32273434X127
2910Prants PALSxx354939123
30333Marko JÄRVE432949xX121
312Riku HUUHKAx54x65X119
3266Pasi PENTTINENx53x53X106
3327Kenneth POHL   4856104
3411Billy TOOMLAx3650xX86
357Ragnar KALJUSTEx34x33X67
3625Martin JUGA065xxX65
3768Harri HYNYNEN33x29xX62
38151Reinis NITISSx60xxX60
3979Mika-Matias HUTTULA   60X60
40999Karl Martin VOLVERx52xxX52
4169Igor ROOSMAA410xxX41
46101Renee POHL   37X37
4773Eiko KOLSARxx33xX33
48400Siim SÜNDEMA   30X30
49666Mario MÕISTUSxx xX0
5047Marko RINGENBERGXXXX00

CROSSKART 650

posNo.NameIIIIIIIVVTotal
1602Laur LANGEPROON6565606262314
2808Margus MILISTE6058585860294
3616Karl Martin MILISTE62x656565257
4699Rait SÖÖT06062600182
5806Peep LANGEPROONxx565658170
6600Keven SERBIN5862xxx120

CROSSKART 125CC

posNo.NameIIIIIIIVVTotal
1108Armin RAAG6565656565325
2142Georg Steve SUPPER5856606058292
3165Jonathan LEE MÄE5660556256289
4161Rasmus TSIRNA6058565360287
5181Geir Genor MUTTIK5554585655278
6172Patrick SARAPUU540625462232
7183Revor-Risto LAUR055x5554164
8184Johannes KASEMAA6262xxX124
947Jere Huuhka   58X58